2608 San Bernardo, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2608 San Bernardo, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $178,615.
The gross building area is 1,600 square feet and the land area is 5,955 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.
Legal description: Lot 6 Blk 572 Wd
$178,615
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,600
Land Size5,955
Land Value$153,792
Improved Value$24,823
Total Assessed Value$178,615
Year Built2012
County NameWebb
Account Number163845
Amenities
Parking Space8