9339 Buffalo Speedway 316, Houston, TX 77025 – Retirement Home
Property Details
The Service property 9339 Buffalo Speedway 316, Houston, TX 77025 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Retirement Home. The total assessed value of this property is $134,444,134.
The gross building area is 507,499 square feet and the land area is 333,574 square feet for this Retirement Home built in 2017.
Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Tradition Buffalo Speedway Seniors Amend
$134,444,134
Property Information
Property TypeService
Sub Property TypeRetirement Home
Building Area507,499
Land Size333,574
Land Value$20,014,440
Improved Value$114,429,694
Total Assessed Value$134,444,134
Year Built2017
County NameHarris
Account Number1382360010001
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories5
Number of Units316