phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 805 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002

805 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $5,951,060County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 805 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $5,951,060.

The gross building area is 124,362 square feet and the land area is 15,146 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2017.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Franklin At Milam

$5,951,060

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area124,362
Land Size15,146
Land Value$1,135,950
Improved Value$4,815,110
Total Assessed Value$5,951,060
Year Built2017
County NameHarris
Account Number1376510010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0