1531 Juliette Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613 – MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Property Details
The Commercial property 1531 Juliette Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $23,655,000.
The gross building area is 136,829 square feet and the land area is 292,845 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2017.
Legal description: S11208 - Juliette South, Lot 1, Acres 6.7228
$23,655,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area136,829
Land Size292,845
Land Value$2,571,181
Improved Value$21,083,819
Total Assessed Value$23,655,000
Year Built2017
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR551638
Amenities
Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space15
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0