phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1313 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209

1313 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $19,280County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1313 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78209 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $19,280.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 1,873 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 12104 Blk Lot Ne Irr 44.85Ft X 47.84Ft Of 16

$19,280

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size1,873
Land Value$18,360
Improved Value$920
Total Assessed Value$19,280
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number500046
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1