phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2510 Goat Creek Road, Kerrville, TX 78028

2510 Goat Creek Road, Kerrville, TX 78028Residential 1 Family

Living OrientedYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $222,843County Kerr

Property Details

The Living Oriented property 2510 Goat Creek Road, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $222,843.

The gross building area is 624 square feet and the land area is 496,148 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs A0035 Bonzano, Sur 564,Acres 11.39

Property Information

Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area624
Land Size496,148
Land Value$199,874
Improved Value$22,969
Total Assessed Value$222,843
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number12757
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl