phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 404 Rebel Dr, Kyle, TX 78640

404 Rebel Dr, Kyle, TX 78640Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $1,130,980County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 404 Rebel Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,130,980.

The gross building area is 5,200 square feet and the land area is 40,511 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Harrington Addition, Lot 1, Acres 0.93

$1,130,980

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,200
Land Size40,511
Land Value$342,320
Improved Value$788,660
Total Assessed Value$1,130,980
Year Built2010
County NameHays
Account NumberR134113
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space18
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 0