29282 Hamaca Ln, Los Fresnos, TX 78566 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 29282 Hamaca Ln, Los Fresnos, TX 78566 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $93,345.
The gross building area is 243 square feet and the land area is 32,049 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1995.
Legal description: Siesta Acres Section Ii Lot 45 Blk 1 (Cab 1 Slot 1619-B Ccmr)
$93,345
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area243
Land Size32,049
Land Value$76,918
Improved Value$16,427
Total Assessed Value$93,345
Year Built1995
County NameCameron
Account Number121966
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1