phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1415 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040

1415 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 1880Total Assessed Value $108,275County Webb

Property Details

The Office property 1415 Hidalgo St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $108,275.

The gross building area is 2,864 square feet and the land area is 7,396 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 1880.

Legal description: Lot 9 & E11' Of 10 Blk 55 Wd

$108,275
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area2,864
Land Size7,396
Land Value$73,950
Improved Value$34,325
Total Assessed Value$108,275
Year Built1880
County NameWebb
Account Number159998
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0