6297 Sioux Falls Ave, Brownsville, TX 78521 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 6297 Sioux Falls Ave, Brownsville, TX 78521 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $38,726.
The gross building area is 483 square feet and the land area is 4,400 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.
Legal description: Dakota Estates Mobile Home Subd Lot 17 Blk 2 (Cab 1 Slot 1647-B Ccmr)
$38,726
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area483
Land Size4,400
Land Value$24,420
Improved Value$14,306
Total Assessed Value$38,726
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number131262
Amenities
Parking Space2
HeatingGas
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1