Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $143,387.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 11,630 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Tr 5H-3 Abst 643 F Reynolds Map Ref:Map 6053A
$143,387
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size11,630
Land Value$116,300
Improved Value$27,087
Total Assessed Value$143,387
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0440830000234