phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Market St At 4th St, Portland, TX 78374

Market St At 4th St, Portland, TX 78374Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $64,478County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property Market St At 4th St, Portland, TX 78374 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $64,478.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 42,732 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LTS 1-12 BLK 5 PORTLAND TIER D 0.981 ACRES

$64,478

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size42,732
Land Value$49,832
Improved Value$14,646
Total Assessed Value$64,478
Year BuiltN/A
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number1402-0005-0001-003 01
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0