phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 401 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028

401 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $29,750County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 401 Main, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $29,750.

The gross building area is 3,500 square feet and the land area is 3,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Schreiner Blk 45 Lot 279 Nw/2 Pt

$29,750

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,500
Land Size3,498
Land Value$19,250
Improved Value$10,500
Total Assessed Value$29,750
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number36335
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0