phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7809 Camino Real, Maxwell, TX 78656

7809 Camino Real, Maxwell, TX 78656Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $2,003,270County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 7809 Camino Real, Maxwell, TX 78656 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,003,270.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 194,713 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.

Legal description: Sac-N-Pac Store No. 307, Block A, Lot 1A, Acres 4.47

$2,003,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size194,713
Land Value$977,160
Improved Value$1,026,110
Total Assessed Value$2,003,270
Year Built2011
County NameHays
Account NumberR141091
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeHip
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeParking structure 0