phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 518 W 4th St, Odessa, TX 79761

518 W 4th St, Odessa, TX 79761Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $198,705,308County Ector

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 518 W 4th St, Odessa, TX 79761 is located in Ector County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $198,705,308.

The gross building area is 170,241 square feet and the land area is 721,397 square feet for this Hospital built in 1995.

Legal description: Medical Center Hospital Addn, Block 1, Lot 1, Dba Medical Center Hospital

$198,705,308
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area170,241
Land Size721,397
Land Value$3,686,339
Improved Value$195,018,969
Total Assessed Value$198,705,308
Year Built1995
County NameEctor
Account Number189300005000000
Cap RateN/A
50
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
43
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space30
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 9300