122 Valley View Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 122 Valley View Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,291,620.
The gross building area is 20,860 square feet and the land area is 251,341 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Abs A0137 Francis, Sur 146,Acres 5.77
$2,291,620
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20,860
Land Size251,341
Land Value$173,100
Improved Value$2,118,520
Total Assessed Value$2,291,620
Year Built2009
County NameKerr
Account Number13949