phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Curtis, Pasadena, TX 77502

E Curtis, Pasadena, TX 77502Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $263,825County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property E Curtis, Pasadena, TX 77502 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $263,825.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 33,118 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Tr 49 Ward Acres Map Ref:Map 5854A

$263,825

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size33,118
Land Value$231,826
Improved Value$31,999
Total Assessed Value$263,825
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0513360000049
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0