phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5623 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233

5623 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $93,300County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5623 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $93,300.

The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 21,449 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1960.

Legal description: Ncb 14947 Blk 1 Lot 4 & 5

$93,300

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,200
Land Size21,449
Land Value$67,570
Improved Value$25,730
Total Assessed Value$93,300
Year Built1960
County NameBexar
Account Number564296
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingFloor or wall
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 200
Total Rooms8
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Number of Units2