111 Morgan Street, Ingram, TX 78025 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 111 Morgan Street, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,842.
The gross building area is 900 square feet and the land area is 4,792 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Abs A0332 Trevino, Sur 129,Acres .11
$68,842
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area900
Land Size4,792
Land Value$1,760
Improved Value$67,082
Total Assessed Value$68,842
Year Built1984
County NameKerr
Account Number16664
Amenities
Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1