phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 10839 Quarry Park, San Antonio, TX 78233

10839 Quarry Park, San Antonio, TX 78233EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $15,618,880County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 10839 Quarry Park, San Antonio, TX 78233 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $15,618,880.

The gross building area is 44,870 square feet and the land area is 127,565 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2013.

Legal description: Ncb 14945 Blk 13 Lot 3 (Longhorn Quarry) 2015 - New Acct Per Plat 9668/41-43 Filed 05-09-14

$15,618,880

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area44,870
Land Size127,565
Land Value$918,470
Improved Value$14,700,410
Total Assessed Value$15,618,880
Year Built2013
County NameBexar
Account Number1209800
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space174
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0