2303 Naomi St, Houston, TX 77054 – Commerical Building / Mixed Residential
Property Details
The Commercial property 2303 Naomi St, Houston, TX 77054 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $537,304.
The gross building area is 5,180 square feet and the land area is 10,485 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1965.
Legal description: Lt 1 & Tr 2 Blk 8 Knights Main Street
$537,304
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area5,180
Land Size10,485
Land Value$293,580
Improved Value$243,724
Total Assessed Value$537,304
Year Built1965
County NameHarris
Account Number0552490080001
Type ConstructionWood
No of Stories1