phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13317 Fitzhugh Rd, Austin, TX 78737

13317 Fitzhugh Rd, Austin, TX 78737Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $409,490County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 13317 Fitzhugh Rd, Austin, TX 78737 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $409,490.

The gross building area is 2,990 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Abs 41 Herman Benson Survey 1.00 Ac

$409,490

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,990
Land Size43,560
Land Value$137,430
Improved Value$272,060
Total Assessed Value$409,490
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR12847
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
Parking Space5
HeatingCentral
PoolP
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeAttached garage 1440