Thompson Rd, Santa Rosa, TX 78593 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property Thompson Rd, Santa Rosa, TX 78593 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $93,732.
The gross building area is 192 square feet and the land area is 61,420 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1997.
Legal description: Pomelo Thompson Road Ests Ph Ii Lot 16 Blk 1 (Cab 1 Slot 2349-A Ccmr)
$93,732
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area192
Land Size61,420
Land Value$86,464
Improved Value$7,268
Total Assessed Value$93,732
Year Built1997
County NameCameron
Account Number178189
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1