phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6321 Highway 77 1468, Odem, TX 78370

6321 Highway 77 1468, Odem, TX 78370Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1948Total Assessed Value $293,604County San Patricio

Property Details

The Commercial property 6321 Highway 77 1468, Odem, TX 78370 is located in San Patricio County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $293,604.

The gross building area is 2,268 square feet and the land area is 392,040 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1948.

Legal description: WELDER AND ODEM SUBD, PT TR 1 (9 ACRES)

$293,604

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,268
Land Size392,040
Land Value$101,279
Improved Value$192,325
Total Assessed Value$293,604
Year Built1948
County NameSan Patricio
Account Number2010-0000-0001-000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0