phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2206 Philadelphia St, Laredo, TX 78041

2206 Philadelphia St, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $76,010County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 2206 Philadelphia St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $76,010.

The gross building area is 1,342 square feet and the land area is 7,719 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: Lot 4 Blk 997 Wd

$76,010

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,342
Land Size7,719
Land Value$68,450
Improved Value$7,560
Total Assessed Value$76,010
Year Built2017
County NameWebb
Account Number166705
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0