phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 202 S Jefferson St, Amarillo, TX 79101

202 S Jefferson St, Amarillo, TX 79101Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $4,690County Potter

Property Details

The Commercial property 202 S Jefferson St, Amarillo, TX 79101 is located in Potter County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $4,690.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 15,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: GLIDDEN & SANBORN LOT BLOCK 0016 2 THRU 7 PLUS 10FT VAC ALLEY LESS RR ROW

$4,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size15,500
Land Value$2,775
Improved Value$1,915
Total Assessed Value$4,690
Year BuiltN/A
County NamePotter
Account NumberR-031-0500-0618
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0