phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5321 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249

5321 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1972Total Assessed Value $946,910County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5321 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $946,910.

The gross building area is 2,095 square feet and the land area is 75,794 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1972.

Legal description: Ncb 16072 Blk Lot 8 & W 98 Ft Of 9

$946,910

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area2,095
Land Size75,794
Land Value$945,910
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$946,910
Year Built1972
County NameBexar
Account Number604715
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Total Rooms6
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Number of Units4