806 Laredo St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 806 Laredo St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $50,455.
The gross building area is 4,685 square feet and the land area is 4,822 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Replat Lot 6A Blk 93 Ed
$50,455
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,685
Land Size4,822
Land Value$44,420
Improved Value$6,035
Total Assessed Value$50,455
Year Built2009
County NameWebb
Account Number168019
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1