phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Grand Pky, Cypress, TX 77433

Grand Pky, Cypress, TX 77433Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $3,396,743County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Grand Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,396,743.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,766,766 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Trs 2 9 12 13 14 & 33 Abst 467 H&Tcrr Co Sec 53 Map Ref:Map 4464A

$3,396,743

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,766,766
Land Value$3,358,532
Improved Value$38,211
Total Assessed Value$3,396,743
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0431330000001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0