phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083

Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,243,413County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,243,413.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 62,866 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 1H Abst 416 Ht&Brr Co Sec 17 Map Ref:Map 4754C

$1,243,413

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size62,866
Land Value$1,131,588
Improved Value$111,825
Total Assessed Value$1,243,413
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0430820000010
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0