Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $416,590.
The gross building area is 1,248 square feet and the land area is 461,605 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.
Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil 1083 /527 & 1083/534 10.597 Acres
$416,590
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,248
Land Size461,605
Land Value$230,803
Improved Value$185,787
Total Assessed Value$416,590
Year Built2020
County NameJasper
Account Number000002004820