phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5317 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233

5317 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1942Total Assessed Value $105,650County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5317 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $105,650.

The gross building area is 922 square feet and the land area is 27,822 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1942.

Legal description: Ncb 13801 Blk 1 Lot Sw Irr 217.79 Ft Of 6

$105,650

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area922
Land Size27,822
Land Value$87,630
Improved Value$18,020
Total Assessed Value$105,650
Year Built1942
County NameBexar
Account Number535571
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingFloor or wall
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 240
Total Rooms4
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units2