phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2508 Ofelia, Brownsville, TX 78526

2508 Ofelia, Brownsville, TX 78526Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $57,454County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 2508 Ofelia, Brownsville, TX 78526 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $57,454.

The gross building area is 240 square feet and the land area is 14,880 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2005.

Legal description: Cameron Park Subdivision Lot 92 Blk 22

$57,454

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area240
Land Size14,880
Land Value$52,452
Improved Value$5,002
Total Assessed Value$57,454
Year Built2005
County NameCameron
Account Number123733
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 760
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1