phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Jasmine Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

Jasmine Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $820,340County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Jasmine Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $820,340.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 225,641 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Tr 2 Blk 7 Houston Suburban Estates Map Ref:Map 5954A

$820,340

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size225,641
Land Value$676,923
Improved Value$143,417
Total Assessed Value$820,340
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0572230000002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0