phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2801 Locust Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028

2801 Locust Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $23,592County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 2801 Locust Street N, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,592.

The gross building area is 1,476 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Oak Park Blk 3 Lot 1, 2

$23,592

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,476
Land Size0
Land Value$21,000
Improved Value$2,592
Total Assessed Value$23,592
Year Built2010
County NameKerr
Account Number33324
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Frontage (ft)84