phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 130 Markgraf Lane E, Center Point, TX 78010

130 Markgraf Lane E, Center Point, TX 78010Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $255,055County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 130 Markgraf Lane E, Center Point, TX 78010 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $255,055.

The gross building area is 1,556 square feet and the land area is 394,654 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Elm Pass 2 Lot 85 Acres 9.06

$255,055

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,556
Land Size394,654
Land Value$114,591
Improved Value$140,464
Total Assessed Value$255,055
Year Built1982
County NameKerr
Account Number26389
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space4
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1