phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 610 E Wells Branch Pkwy, Pflugerville, TX 78660

610 E Wells Branch Pkwy, Pflugerville, TX 78660Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $119,607,811County Travis

Property Details

The Apartments property 610 E Wells Branch Pkwy, Pflugerville, TX 78660 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $119,607,811.

The gross building area is 491,412 square feet and the land area is 1,117,750 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2022.

Legal description: Village At Northtown Sec 3 Blk E Lot 4 & Lot 9

$119,607,811
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area491,412
Land Size1,117,750
Land Value$2,794,374
Improved Value$116,813,437
Total Assessed Value$119,607,811
Year Built2022
County NameTravis
Account Number897796
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units504