phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Pecan Creek Pass, Georgetown, TX 78626

Pecan Creek Pass, Georgetown, TX 78626Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2019Total Assessed Value $16,213,176County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Pecan Creek Pass, Georgetown, TX 78626 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $16,213,176.

The gross building area is 2,240 square feet and the land area is 2,446,765 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.

Legal description: City/Muni/Twp:Georgetown City S11383 - Pecan Branch Ph 2, Block A, Lot 1, Acres 56.17

$16,213,176

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,240
Land Size2,446,765
Land Value$6,875,410
Improved Value$9,337,766
Total Assessed Value$16,213,176
Year Built2019
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR559189
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 600