phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090

Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $74,923County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $74,923.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 20,762 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 2N-8B Abst 159 J W Bryan Map Ref:Map 5267C

$74,923

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size20,762
Land Value$70,072
Improved Value$4,851
Total Assessed Value$74,923
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0411150001708
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0