phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3730 E Ih 10, San Antonio, TX 78220

3730 E Ih 10, San Antonio, TX 78220EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $14,856,130County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3730 E Ih 10, San Antonio, TX 78220 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $14,856,130.

The gross building area is 64,045 square feet and the land area is 651,832 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2018.

Legal description: Ncb 10675 (Childsafe), Block 3 Lot 1 2018-Created Per Plat 9717/52-56 Filed 06-16-2017||||

$14,856,130

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area64,045
Land Size651,832
Land Value$1,411,030
Improved Value$13,445,100
Total Assessed Value$14,856,130
Year Built2018
County NameBexar
Account Number1267746
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space252
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units4