phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Ricefield Dr, Houston, TX 77084

Ricefield Dr, Houston, TX 77084Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $6,366,486County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Ricefield Dr, Houston, TX 77084 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $6,366,486.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 330,708 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res A1 Blk 1 Westgate Business Park At Ricefield Drive Map Ref:Map 4558D

$6,366,486

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size330,708
Land Value$6,200,775
Improved Value$165,711
Total Assessed Value$6,366,486
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1384330010003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0