phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Interstate 10 E, Converse, TX 78109

Interstate 10 E, Converse, TX 78109TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $12,120County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Interstate 10 E, Converse, TX 78109 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $12,120.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 16,945 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Cb 5090 P-35{Non-Adj Remains P-7G} (.291) & 26 (.098) Abs 739 2018-Merge/Split Per Deed 18313/1026 Exe 01-17-2017||||

$12,120

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size16,945
Land Value$8,640
Improved Value$3,480
Total Assessed Value$12,120
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1264988
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1