phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7230 Interstate 10 E, San Antonio, TX 78219

7230 Interstate 10 E, San Antonio, TX 78219TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $203,660County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7230 Interstate 10 E, San Antonio, TX 78219 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $203,660.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 108,029 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 17994 (Vazquez Sub'D), Lot 41 2018-Created Per Plat 9721/9-18 Filed 09-15-2017||||

$203,660

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size108,029
Land Value$185,810
Improved Value$17,850
Total Assessed Value$203,660
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1272153
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1