phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 803 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002

803 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $21,203,606County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 803 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $21,203,606.

The gross building area is 387,504 square feet and the land area is 32,047 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2017.

Legal description: Res A Blk 1 Development At Walker & Fannin

$21,203,606

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area387,504
Land Size32,047
Land Value$7,210,575
Improved Value$13,993,031
Total Assessed Value$21,203,606
Year Built2017
County NameHarris
Account Number1389970010001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionConcrete block
No of Stories13