phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77088

Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77088Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $872,861County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77088 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $872,861.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 101,342 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Reserve 1 Chesapeake Village Apts Map Ref:Map 5163C

$872,861

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size101,342
Land Value$810,736
Improved Value$62,125
Total Assessed Value$872,861
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1393940000002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0