phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 439, Nolanville, TX 76559

Fm 439, Nolanville, TX 76559Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $134,496County Bell

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 439, Nolanville, TX 76559 is located in Bell County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $134,496.

The gross building area is 3,000 square feet and the land area is 45,172 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: North Nolanville Plaza Amended, Block 001, Lot 002A, 1.037Ac 1.037Ac

$134,496

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,000
Land Size45,172
Land Value$36,247
Improved Value$98,249
Total Assessed Value$134,496
Year Built2002
County NameBell
Account Number478147
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0