5310 Us Hwy 59, Laredo, TX 78041 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5310 Us Hwy 59, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $705,195.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 184,294 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Miralago Commercial, Block 1, Lot 2
$705,195
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size184,294
Land Value$630,300
Improved Value$74,895
Total Assessed Value$705,195
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number580334