phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2402 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701

2402 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $1,231,890County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2402 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,231,890.

The gross building area is 10,687 square feet and the land area is 58,196 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 2; 3 & 4(E25), Addn: Garrett Place, Sec 2

$1,231,890

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,687
Land Size58,196
Land Value$116,350
Improved Value$1,115,540
Total Assessed Value$1,231,890
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000217199
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0