220 W Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 220 W Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,286,759.
The gross building area is 10,642 square feet and the land area is 57,499 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK 1 GAMBLIN ADDITION
$1,286,759
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,642
Land Size57,499
Land Value$459,992
Improved Value$826,767
Total Assessed Value$1,286,759
Year Built2017
County NameWise
Account NumberR002080015