131 Arapaho Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 131 Arapaho Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $187,100.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 69,696 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Cypress Forest Phase Two, Block A, Lot 40, Acres 1.6, (Open Space/De/Wwe)
$187,100
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size69,696
Land Value$1,600
Improved Value$185,500
Total Assessed Value$187,100
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR153760